Výsledková listina |
|
|
|
druh preteku :Majstrovstvá OPK Šaľa |
|
|
|
disciplína : B - 50 |
|
|
|
miesto konania :" Hubert" Trnovec nad Váhom |
|
|
|
dátum : 8. mája 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
poradie |
št. číslo |
meno |
PZ |
položky |
počet zásahov celkom |
Rozstrel |
VT |
|
|
I. |
II. |
|
|
1. |
9 |
Ladislav Szalóci ml. |
PZ Diakovce |
23 |
25 |
48 |
|
III. |
|
|
2. |
1 |
Pavol Hasilla |
PZ Hájske |
22 |
23 |
45 |
|
III. |
|
|
3. |
10 |
Roman Horváth |
PO Trnovec n/V |
20 |
24 |
44 |
3 |
III. |
|
|
4. |
11 |
Michal Švihla |
PZ Vlčany |
21 |
23 |
44 |
2 |
III. |
|
|
5. |
13 |
Jozef Horváth Ing. |
PO Trnovec n/V |
21 |
22 |
43 |
|
III. |
|
|
6 |
7 |
Ján Voroš |
PZ Močenok |
24 |
19 |
43 |
|
III. |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Luboš Popelka |
PZ Hajske |
21 |
21 |
42 |
|
III. |
|
|
8 |
12 |
Anton Molnár Ing. |
PO Trnovec n/V |
19 |
22 |
41 |
|
III. |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Csaba Morvay |
PZ Neded |
17 |
22 |
39 |
|
III. |
|
|
10. |
8 |
Ladislav Szalóci |
PZ Diakovce |
18 |
20 |
38 |
|
III. |
|
|
11. |
4 |
Ladislav Szarka |
PZ Tešedíkovo |
19 |
17 |
36 |
|
III. |
|
|
12. |
16 |
Peter Braun |
PZ H. Králová |
18 |
15 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
15 |
Radoslav Rábek |
PZ H. Králová |
15 |
16 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
6 |
Luboš Urge |
PZ Tešedíkovo |
12 |
14 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
14 |
Kurucz Ladislav |
PZ Diakovce |
12 |
13 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
17 |
Pavol Žember |
PZ H. Králová |
10 |
13 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
5 |
Viktor Barczi |
PZ Tešedíkovo |
9 |
6 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PORADIE |
DRUŽSTVO |
|
I. |
II. |
SPOLU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
PO Trnovec n/V |
|
60 |
68 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
PZ Diakovce |
|
53 |
58 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
PZ H. Králová |
|
43 |
44 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
PZ Tešedíkovo |
|
40 |
37 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledková listina |
|
|
|
druh preteku :Majstrovstvá OPK Šaľa |
|
|
|
disciplína : OS - 40 |
|
|
|
miesto konania :" Hubert" Trnovec nad Váhom |
|
|
|
dátum : 8. mája 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
poradie |
št. č. |
meno |
PZ |
položky |
počet zásahov celkom |
Rozstrel |
VT |
|
|
I. |
II. |
|
|
1. |
10 |
Anton Molnár Ing. |
PO Trnovec n/V |
17 |
18 |
35 |
|
III. |
|
|
2. |
1 |
Pavol Hasilla |
PZ Hajské |
15 |
17 |
32 |
|
III. |
|
|
3. |
11 |
Jozef Horváth Ing. |
PO Trnovec n/V |
14 |
16 |
30 |
3 |
III. |
|
|
4. |
7 |
Roman Horváth |
PO Trnovec n/V |
15 |
15 |
30 |
2 |
III. |
|
|
5. |
14 |
Ladislav Fulop |
PO Trnovec n/V |
16 |
14 |
30 |
1 |
III. |
|
|
6. |
4 |
Zsolt Tóth |
PZ Selice |
15 |
14 |
29 |
|
III. |
|
|
7. |
9 |
Róbert Fulop Ing. |
PZ Selice |
12 |
16 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
5 |
Luboš Popelka |
PZ Hájske |
11 |
15 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
17 |
Peter Braun |
PZ H. Králová |
11 |
14 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2 |
Július Fulop |
PZ Selice |
10 |
14 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
12 |
Kurucz Ladislav |
PZ Diakovce |
11 |
13 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
6 |
Ján Voroš |
PZ Močenok |
8 |
14 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
13 |
Csaba Morvay |
PZ Neded |
7 |
13 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
3 |
Richard Frivolt |
PZ Selice |
9 |
10 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
15 |
Valter Rudolf MUDr. |
Galanta |
4 |
13 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
16 |
Radoslav Rábek |
PZ H. Králová |
4 |
10 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
18 |
Pavol Žember |
PZ H. Králová |
6 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
8 |
Ladislav Szombat |
PZ Králová n/V |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PORADIE |
DRUŽSTVO |
|
I. |
II. |
SPOLU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
PO Trnovec n/V |
|
46 |
49 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
PZ Selice |
|
37 |
44 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
PZ Hájske |
|
26 |
32 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
PZ H. Králová |
|
21 |
30 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledková listina |
druh preteku : Majstrovstvá OPK Šaľa |
disciplína : M - 400 |
miesto konania :" Hubert" Trnovec nad Váhom |
dátum : 8.mája 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
poradie |
št. č. |
meno |
organizácia |
Položky |
počet zásahov celkom |
Rozstrel |
VT |
Líška |
Srnec |
Kamzík |
Diviak |
1. |
15 |
Anton Molnár Ing. |
PO Trnovec n/V |
96 |
97 |
96 |
96 |
385 |
|
II. |
2. |
5 |
Ferdinand Matúš |
PZ Neded |
95 |
99 |
93 |
95 |
382 |
|
II. |
3. |
9 |
Ladislav Fulop Bc. |
PO Trnovec n/V |
95 |
97 |
96 |
90 |
378 |
91 |
II. |
4. |
6 |
Csaba Morvay |
PZ Neded |
88 |
99 |
97 |
94 |
378 |
90 |
II. |
5. |
3 |
Kristián Kovács |
PZ Tešedíkovo |
90 |
90 |
93 |
92 |
365 |
|
III. |
6. |
17 |
Jozef Horváth Ing. |
PO Trnovec n/V |
96 |
98 |
81 |
86 |
361 |
|
III. |
7. |
16 |
Marian Perina |
PZ Selice |
94 |
78 |
93 |
73 |
338 |
|
|
8. |
7 |
Ladislav Szalóci |
PZ Diakovce |
74 |
97 |
88 |
77 |
336 |
|
|
9. |
2 |
Ján Kilačko |
PZ Tešedíkovo |
71 |
95 |
82 |
74 |
322 |
|
|
10. |
8 |
Ladislav Szalóci ml. |
PZ Diakovce |
83 |
78 |
80 |
81 |
322 |
|
|
11. |
10 |
Michal Švihla |
PZ Vlčany |
49 |
98 |
66 |
79 |
292 |
|
|
12. |
13 |
Róbert Frivolt |
PZ Selice |
49 |
86 |
65 |
78 |
278 |
|
|
13. |
12 |
František Brezina ml. |
PZ Selice |
11 |
86 |
83 |
61 |
241 |
|
|
14. |
4 |
Luboš Urge |
PZ Tešedíkovo |
15 |
91 |
77 |
39 |
222 |
|
|
15. |
14 |
Miroslav Rukovanský |
PZ Selice |
22 |
49 |
41 |
32 |
144 |
|
|
16. |
11 |
František Brezina |
PZ Selice |
17 |
26 |
40 |
26 |
109 |
|
|
17. |
1 |
Ján Patyi |
PZ Selice |
17 |
0 |
36 |
14 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PORADIE |
DRUŽSTVO |
|
|
|
SPOLU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
PO Trnovec n/V |
|
|
|
1124 |
|
|
|
2. |
|
PZ Tešedíkovo |
|
|
|
909 |
|
|
|
3. |
|
PZ Selice |
|
|
|
857 |
|
|
|